facebook twitter linkedin google plus email

Gran Fondo KOM/QOM Results

Gran Fondo KOM Overall
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. KOM
1 Bruemmer David J 36 M 50 1:04:45
2 Sheremeta Matt 45 M 226 1:05:58
3 Lundy Scott 29 M 154 1:06:45
4 Roch Stepahne 25 M 218 1:09:23
5 McDonald Chris 36 M 165 1:13:39
6 Hartmann Shelby 39 F 293 1:17:39
7 Countouriotis Athena 40 F 68 1:17:53
8 Murray Larry 51 M 181 1:19:13
9 Axall Timothy 39 M 30 1:20:51
10 Allen Peter 38 M 23 1:21:17
11 Sowa Paul 56 M 238 1:21:31
12 Sjogren Cynthia 50 F 230 1:23:21
13 Tomasich George 49 M 256 1:24:39
14 Makowski Pete 32 M 159 1:24:59
15 Szkalak Kalman 59 M 286 1:25:12
16 Stanton David 56 M 241 1:27:38
17 Correll Gina 47 F 67 1:28:01
18 Muehlbauer Mathew 34 M 756 1:28:49
19 Cordova Mario 38 M 65 1:29:14
20 Fisher Michael 28 M 85 1:29:46
21 Williams Mike 31 M 274 1:30:27
22 Berry Ronald 51 M 43 1:31:27
23 Fladischer Elmar 35 M 87 1:32:01
24 Gill Darren 43 M 101 1:32:08
25 Sellers Michael 33 M 225 1:32:33
26 Boussom Todd 51 M 750 1:32:41
27 Reines Isak 34 M 213 1:32:43
28 Angelich Chris 32 M 26 1:33:11
29 Dodero Deron 46 M 74 1:33:33
30 Sung Joanna 37 F 249 1:34:23
31 Pratts Brad 43 M 210 1:35:09
32 Vaccaro Ursula 39 F 264 1:35:36
33 Palmer Scott 43 M 197 1:35:55
34 Kralick Christopher 61 M 139 1:36:00
35 Vance Lane 41 M 266 1:36:01
36 Barrios Daniel 24 M 36 1:36:40
37 Rauhala Kristian 40 M 211 1:37:05
38 Trone Michael 52 M 259 1:37:07
39 Alverson Josh 37 M 294 1:37:41
40 Blair Trevor 35 M 45 1:37:56
41 Odajima Takahiro 42 M 190 1:38:11
42 Palacios Julian 37 M 196 1:38:25
43 Reichmann Bob 50 M 212 1:38:50
44 Morgano Doug 43 M 178 1:39:25
45 Mercer Jeff 54 M 169 1:40:17
46 Buletza Pete 38 M 51 1:40:39
47 Mueller Enno 32 M 180 1:40:59
48 Taylor Patrick 38 M 252 1:41:00
49 Malikyar Abdul 43 M 160 1:41:23
50 Bass Logan 24 M 37 1:41:40
51 Beach Eli 25 M 38 1:41:54
52 Hartmann Thomas 52 M 292 1:42:15
53 Hartmann Thomas 52 M 292 1:42:15
54 Capozza Michael 48 M 57 1:42:23
55 Murtha Doug 46 M 182 1:42:32
56 Freedman Simon 56 M 90 1:43:01
57 Daddona Peter 37 M 69 1:43:14
58 Ristorcelli Carlos 47 M 217 1:44:25
59 Pawley Craig 33 M 202 1:44:30
60 Zacharias Jay 55 M 284 1:44:31
61 Wobig Brad 44 M 280 1:44:47
62 Fong Lisa 29 F 88 1:45:04
63 Livesay Jonathan 57 M 150 1:45:15
64 Hjalmarion Eric 42 M 761 1:45:34
65 Snoke Ray 27 M 235 1:46:13
66 Geiszler Rhonda 48 F 98 1:46:54
67 Karger Oliver 33 M 134 1:47:34
68 Gunther Todd 49 M 109 1:47:37
69 Summers Kevin 30 M 247 1:48:11
70 Pearce Jody 48 M 203 1:48:56
71 Tudor Susan 49 F 260 1:49:23
72 Haskins Sam 39 M 113 1:49:24
73 Wilson Kelly 29 F 276 1:50:07
74 Eisner Jesse 36 M 296 1:51:50
75 Soffe John 44 M 237 1:51:57
76 Hogan Greg 57 M 118 1:52:26
77 Kuster Steve 44 M 140 1:52:29
78 Juarez Mario 43 M 133 1:53:17
79 Sroka Peter 49 M 239 1:53:43
80 Smith Mitchell 58 M 234 1:54:05
81 Frias Juan 49 M 92 1:54:12
82 Maki Steve 55 M 158 1:54:37
83 Rodarti Josef 53 M 219 1:54:42
84 Reynolds Chuck 49 M 216 1:55:26
85 Fichter Kristian 38 M 84 1:55:51
86 Oneill John 48 M 192 1:57:00
87 Pascua Robin 32 M 200 1:57:32
88 Paris Darin 39 M 198 1:57:49
89 Esbeck Thomas 36 M 80 1:57:53
90 Sjogren Steven 53 M 231 1:57:53
91 Unger Robert 66 M 261 1:58:06
92 Blaskiewicz Donald 43 M 48 1:58:34
93 Rosas Richard 46 M 221 1:58:36
94 Bean Jeff 50 M 39 1:59:14
95 Berta George 44 M 44 1:59:23
96 Ainscow Edward 40 M 22 2:00:22
97 Hersey David 54 M 116 2:01:35
98 Patrick Daniel 47 M 201 2:02:23
99 Wimsatt Dan 53 M 277 2:03:05
100 Sofen Mike 56 M 236 2:03:15
101 Valle Tina 28 F 265 2:03:30
102 Rodarti Leah 52 F 220 2:05:05
103 Witt Warren 41 M 279 2:06:02
104 Warnack Tom 58 M 271 2:07:45
105 Mclellan Steve 35 M 167 2:10:04
106 Stokes Jennifer 28 F 245 2:10:17
107 Hogan Teri 54 F 119 2:10:22
108 Hutchinson Debra 52 F 126 2:10:31
109 Heinly Kevin 45 M 114 2:10:31
110 Miller Jim 51 M 172 2:10:36
111 Enerson Jacob 28 M 79 2:10:37
112 Meyerhoff Brian 50 M 170 2:10:38
113 Hunt Richard 33 M 124 2:13:25
114 Luis Andre 23 M 152 2:15:45
115 Arguilla Ben 55 M 28 2:16:24
116 Orsolino Omar Jesus 27 M 193 2:17:19
117 Hupp Victor 50 M 125 2:19:49
118 Williams Dede 46 F 273 2:20:34
119 Klearman John 48 M 136 2:23:51
120 Marovich Nick 39 M 161 2:26:02
121 Pinchin Tim 49 M 207 2:26:56
122 Hampton Thomas 57 M 110 2:27:08
123 Wise Kevin 33 M 278 2:27:08
124 Parker Travis 41 M 199 2:30:09
125 West Justin 25 M 287 2:50:03
         
Gran Fondo QOM by Category          
Age Category: Women 23-34        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. QOM
1 Fong Lisa 29 F 88 1:45:04
2 Wilson Kelly 29 F 276 1:50:07
3 Valle Tina 28 F 265 2:03:30
4 Stokes Jennifer 28 F 245 2:10:17
Age Category: Women 35-44        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. QOM
1 Hartmann Shelby 39 F 293 1:17:39
2 Countouriotis Athena 40 F 68 1:17:53
3 Sung Joanna 37 F 249 1:34:23
4 Vaccaro Ursula 39 F 264 1:35:36
Age Category: Women 45-54        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. QOM
1 Sjogren Cynthia 50 F 230 1:23:21
2 Correll Gina 47 F 67 1:28:01
3 Geiszler Rhonda 48 F 98 1:46:54
4 Tudor Susan 49 F 260 1:49:23
5 Rodarti Leah 52 F 220 2:05:05
6 Hogan Teri 54 F 119 2:10:22
7 Hutchinson Debra 52 F 126 2:10:31
8 Williams Dede 46 F 273 2:20:34
Gran Fondo KOM by Category
Age Category: Men 23-34        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. KOM
1 Lundy Scott 29 M 154 1:06:45
2 Roch Stepahne 25 M 218 1:09:23
3 Makowski Pete 32 M 159 1:24:59
4 Muehlbauer Mathew 34 M 756 1:28:49
5 Fisher Michael 28 M 85 1:29:46
6 Williams Mike 31 M 274 1:30:27
7 Sellers Michael 33 M 225 1:32:33
8 Reines Isak 34 M 213 1:32:43
9 Angelich Chris 32 M 26 1:33:11
10 Barrios Daniel 24 M 36 1:36:40
11 Mueller Enno 32 M 180 1:40:59
12 Bass Logan 24 M 37 1:41:40
13 Beach Eli 25 M 38 1:41:54
14 Pawley Craig 33 M 202 1:44:30
15 Snoke Ray 27 M 235 1:46:13
16 Karger Oliver 33 M 134 1:47:34
17 Summers Kevin 30 M 247 1:48:11
18 Pascua Robin 32 M 200 1:57:32
19 Enerson Jacob 28 M 79 2:10:37
20 Hunt Richard 33 M 124 2:13:25
21 Luis Andre 23 M 152 2:15:45
22 Orsolino Omar Jesus 27 M 193 2:17:19
23 Wise Kevin 33 M 278 2:27:08
24 West Justin 25 M 287 2:50:03
Age Category: Men 35-44
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. KOM
1 Bruemmer David J 36 M 50 1:04:45
2 McDonald Chris 36 M 165 1:13:39
3 Axall Timothy 39 M 30 1:20:51
4 Allen Peter 38 M 23 1:21:17
5 Cordova Mario 38 M 65 1:29:14
6 Fladischer Elmar 35 M 87 1:32:01
7 Gill Darren 43 M 101 1:32:08
8 Pratts Brad 43 M 210 1:35:09
9 Palmer Scott 43 M 197 1:35:55
10 Vance Lane 41 M 266 1:36:01
11 Rauhala Kristian 40 M 211 1:37:05
12 Alverson Josh 37 M 294 1:37:41
13 Blair Trevor 35 M 45 1:37:56
14 Odajima Takahiro 42 M 190 1:38:11
15 Palacios Julian 37 M 196 1:38:25
16 Morgano Doug 43 M 178 1:39:25
17 Buletza Pete 38 M 51 1:40:39
18 Taylor Patrick 38 M 252 1:41:00
19 Malikyar Abdul 43 M 160 1:41:23
20 Daddona Peter 37 M 69 1:43:14
21 Wobig Brad 44 M 280 1:44:47
22 Hjalmarion Eric 42 M 761 1:45:34
23 Haskins Sam 39 M 113 1:49:24
24 Eisner Jesse 36 M 296 1:51:50
25 Soffe John 44 M 237 1:51:57
26 Kuster Steve 44 M 140 1:52:29
27 Juarez Mario 43 M 133 1:53:17
28 Fichter Kristian 38 M 84 1:55:51
29 Paris Darin 39 M 198 1:57:49
30 Esbeck Thomas 36 M 80 1:57:53
31 Blaskiewicz Donald 43 M 48 1:58:34
32 Berta George 44 M 44 1:59:23
33 Ainscow Edward 40 M 22 2:00:22
34 Witt Warren 41 M 279 2:06:02
35 Mclellan Steve 35 M 167 2:10:04
36 Marovich Nick 39 M 161 2:26:02
37 Parker Travis 41 M 199 2:30:09
Age Category: Men 45-54        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. KOM
1 Sheremeta Matt 45 M 226 1:05:58
2 Murray Larry 51 M 181 1:19:13
3 Tomasich George 49 M 256 1:24:39
4 Berry Ronald 51 M 43 1:31:27
5 Boussom Todd 51 M 750 1:32:41
6 Dodero Deron 46 M 74 1:33:33
7 Trone Michael 52 M 259 1:37:07
8 Reichmann Bob 50 M 212 1:38:50
9 Mercer Jeff 54 M 169 1:40:17
10 Hartmann Thomas 52 M 292 1:42:15
11 Hartmann Thomas 52 M 292 1:42:15
12 Capozza Michael 48 M 57 1:42:23
13 Murtha Doug 46 M 182 1:42:32
14 Ristorcelli Carlos 47 M 217 1:44:25
15 Gunther Todd 49 M 109 1:47:37
16 Pearce Jody 48 M 203 1:48:56
17 Sroka Peter 49 M 239 1:53:43
18 Frias Juan 49 M 92 1:54:12
19 Rodarti Josef 53 M 219 1:54:42
20 Reynolds Chuck 49 M 216 1:55:26
21 ONeill John 48 M 192 1:57:00
22 Sjogren Steven 53 M 231 1:57:53
23 Rosas Richard 46 M 221 1:58:36
24 Bean Jeff 50 M 39 1:59:14
25 Hersey David 54 M 116 2:01:35
26 Patrick Daniel 47 M 201 2:02:23
27 Wimsatt Dan 53 M 277 2:03:05
28 Heinly Kevin 45 M 114 2:10:31
29 Miller Jim 51 M 172 2:10:36
30 Meyerhoff Brian 50 M 170 2:10:38
31 Hupp Victor 50 M 125 2:19:49
32 Klearman John 48 M 136 2:23:51
33 Pinchin Tim 49 M 207 2:26:56
Age Category: Men 55-64        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. KOM
1 Sowa Paul 56 M 238 1:21:31
2 Szkalak Kalman 59 M 286 1:25:12
3 Stanton David 56 M 241 1:27:38
4 Kralick Christopher 61 M 139 1:36:00
5 Freedman Simon 56 M 90 1:43:01
6 Zacharias Jay 55 M 284 1:44:31
7 Livesay Jonathan 57 M 150 1:45:15
8 Hogan Greg 57 M 118 1:52:26
9 Smith Mitchell 58 M 234 1:54:05
10 Maki Steve 55 M 158 1:54:37
11 Sofen Mike 56 M 236 2:03:15
12 Warnack Tom 58 M 271 2:07:45
13 Arguilla Ben 55 M 28 2:16:24
14 Hampton Thomas 57 M 110 2:27:08
Age Category: Men 65+        
Pos. LastName FirstName Age Gender Bib No. KOM
1 Unger Robert 66 M 261 1:58:06